Is Lactantia 35% Whipping Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Dextrose, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate, Contains: Milk
Check Lactantia 35% Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactantia 35% Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactantia 35% Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


