Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lactantia Cream Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Locust Bean Gum.�. Contains: Milk.

Check Lactantia Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? Lactantia Cream Cheese | Spoonful