Is Lactantia Healthy Attitude Margarine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Il Blend (Canola Oil 61%, Sunflower Oil 18%, Soya Oil 12%, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil 9%), Liquid Whey 18%, Salt 1,3%, Vegetable Monoglycerides 0,2%, Soya Lecithin 0,2%, Potassium Sorbate, Artificial Flavour, Beta Carotene, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Alphatocopherol Acetate, Contains: Milk, Soy

Check Lactantia Healthy Attitude Margarine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactantia Healthy Attitude Margarine is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichCookingBaking