Is Lactantia Lactose Free Skim Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Lactase (Enzyme), Vitamin A, Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Lactantia Lactose Free Skim Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactantia Lactose Free Skim Milk is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking