Is Lacteeze Assist Digestion of Lactose Mild Mint Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Lactase (4000 ALU), Calcium Stearate and Natural Mint Flavours.
Check Lacteeze Assist Digestion of Lactose Mild Mint Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lacteeze Assist Digestion of Lactose Mild Mint Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lacteeze Assist Digestion of Lactose Mild Mint Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


