Is Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Original: Pasteurized milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme
Check Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack is available at 6 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


