Is LACTOSE FREE EGG NOG Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, LACTASE ENZYME*, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check LACTOSE FREE EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LACTOSE FREE EGG NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


