Is LACTOSE FREE EGG NOG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, LACTASE ENZYME*, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check LACTOSE FREE EGG NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LACTOSE FREE EGG NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


