Is LACTOSE FREE-MADE WITH MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, KOSHER GELATIN, LACTASE"", CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3 AND LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDO LACTIS, L RHAMNOSUS, LCASEI).

Check LACTOSE FREE-MADE WITH MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep