Is Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Original: Pasteurized milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme

Check Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lactose-Free Mini Semi-Soft Ripened Cheese Variety Pack is available at 6 retailers

MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing