Is LACTOSE FREE ORGANIC BUTTER, LIGHTLY SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), LACTASE ENZYME, SEA SALT, CULTURES.

Check LACTOSE FREE ORGANIC BUTTER, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingBreakfast