Is LACTOSE FREE SPREADABLE BUTTER AND CANOLA OILS Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BUTTER FAT, CANOLA OIL*, SALT.

Check LACTOSE FREE SPREADABLE BUTTER AND CANOLA OILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping