Is Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue Soy Free?

Ingredients
Swiss cheese 50% (milk, bacterial culture, salt, rennet), White wine, Water, Potato starch, Sodium phosphate, Salt, Kirsch brandy, Locust bean gum, Spices
Check Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lactose-Free Swiss Cheese Fondue is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Cube


