Is Lactose free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, LACTASE ENZYME*, VITAMIN D3.
Check Lactose free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lactose free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


