Is Ladies' One Prenatal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other ingredients: Capsule (hypromellose, purified water), vegetable cellulose, vegetable magnesium stearate, stearic acid.

Check Ladies' One Prenatal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go