Is Ladles Of Love Thai Coconut Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Cream (cream, Milk, Cellulose Gel, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum), Rice, Mushrooms, Coconut Cream (coconut Extract, Water), Modified Corn Starch, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Ginger (ginger, Water, Canola Oil), Sugar (sugar, Yellow Golden Sugar), Salt, Fish Sauce (anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Garlic (garlic, Water, Canola Oil), Cilantro, Lemongrass, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Spices, Concentrated Lime Juice, Paprika Colour, Onion Powder

Check Ladles Of Love Thai Coconut Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep