Is LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bleak tea, orange peel (3%), lemon peel (3%), citrus flavouring.
Check LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LADY GREY CLASSICS TEABAGS 10S is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsCountdown
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


