Is LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Colors May Include: Red 40, Blue 2, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide, Combination Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Oils May Include: Lemon, Lime, Orange, Spearmint, Peppermint, Citric Acid, Cocoa Powder If Chocolate And Chocolate Mint

Check LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaetaFood Pack, Eda's Sugar Free Hard Candy, Tropical Mix Assortment, Kosher Premium Hard Candies (24 Ounces Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusMintyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go