This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LaetaFood Pack, Smarties Rolls Original Flavor Candy Treats Party Box - 125 Count Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake), They Contain 25 Calories Per Roll

Check LaetaFood Pack, Smarties Rolls Original Flavor Candy Treats Party Box - 125 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LaetaFood Pack, Smarties Rolls Original Flavor Candy Treats Party Box - 125 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? LaetaFood Pack, Smarties Rolls Original Flavor Candy Treats Party Box - 125 Count | Spoonful