Is L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
La Colombe Draft Latte Vanilla Frothed Milk Cold-Pressed Espresso
Bob's Red Mill Medium Grind Cornmeal -- 24 oz Resealable Pouch
Where to buy
L'Affare Espresso Grind Gusto is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingBakingDrinking


