Is Laffy Taffy Candy Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid Mono- And Diglycerides Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Blue 1. Contains: Soy.

Check Laffy Taffy Candy Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go