Is Laffy Taffy Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (color), Citric Acid, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Lake, Carnuba Wax. Contains Soy.
Check Laffy Taffy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laffy Taffy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


