Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Laffy Taffy Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, sugar, palm oil, contains less than 2% of mono and diglycerides, malic acid, citric acid, hydrogenated cottonseed oil, salt, natural flavor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Laffy Taffy Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Laffy Taffy Grape | Spoonful