Is Laffy Taffy Sour Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, 2% Or Less Of Malic Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Blue 1, Yellow 5. Contains Soy.

Check Laffy Taffy Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go