Is Lafleur Original Bacon Family Format Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Smoke flavour, Sodium phosphate, Sugar, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Spices, Natural flavour, Smoke.
Check Lafleur Original Bacon Family Format against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lafleur Original Bacon Family Format in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking


