Is Lafleur Original Bacon Family Format Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Smoke flavour, Sodium phosphate, Sugar, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Spices, Natural flavour, Smoke.

Check Lafleur Original Bacon Family Format against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking
Wheat Free? Lafleur Original Bacon Family Format | Spoonful