Is Lagunitas Brewing Co. Hoppy Refresher Sparkling Hop Water With Blood Orange Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Hop Extract, and Natural Flavors.
Check Lagunitas Brewing Co. Hoppy Refresher Sparkling Hop Water With Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lagunitas Brewing Co. Hoppy Refresher Sparkling Hop Water With Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Sanpellegrino Aranciata Rossa Sparkling Orange And Blood Orange Beverage
Sparkling Ice® Orange Passionfruit Plus Caffeine Sparkling Water 16 Fl. Oz. Can
SPARKLING WATER, ORANGE MANGO
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


