Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is LAIKI Gluten Free Crackers Truffles and Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE BRAN OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, BLACK TRUFFLE, BLACK PEPPER, TRUFFLE AROMA

Check LAIKI Gluten Free Crackers Truffles and Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? LAIKI Gluten Free Crackers Truffles and Pepper | Spoonful