Is Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Basmati Rice

Check Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Laila Basmati Rice 10Kg | Spoonful