Is Laila Basmati Rice 2Kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Basmati Rice

Check Laila Basmati Rice 2Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Basmati Rice 2Kg is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Soy Free? Laila Basmati Rice 2Kg | Spoonful