Is Laila Chilli & Lemon grills 80g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Granules, Chilli & Lemon Seasoning 7% [Spice (Paprika, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper), Salt, Rice Flour, Chilli Blend (Chilli, Cumin, Oregano, Salt, Garlic), Lemon Juice Powder, Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring], Pregelatinised Potato Starch, Salt

Check Laila Chilli & Lemon grills 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laila Chilli & Lemon grills 80g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish