Is Laird Superfood Instant Latte Coffee + Creamer + Adaptogens Pumpkin Spice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut sugar
- coconut
- coconut milk powder
coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
coconut milk powder, coconut sugar*, freeze dried coffee, spice blend, pumpkin powder, chaga Mushroom extract*, lion's mane mushroom extract*, monk fruit extract, maitake mushroom extract*, cordyceps mushroom extract*. *organic. Contains coconut.
Check Laird Superfood Instant Latte Coffee + Creamer + Adaptogens Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laird Superfood Instant Latte Coffee + Creamer + Adaptogens Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Califia Farms, Creamer Pumpkin Spice, 25.4 Fl Oz
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
COFFEE MATE Pumpkin Spice Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


