Is Laird Superfood - Superfood Creamer Original Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Coconut Sugar, Aquamin (calcium From Marine Algae), Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Laird Superfood - Superfood Creamer Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking