Is Lait d’Amande non sucré Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Almond base (water, almond), Tricalcium phosphate, Sunflower lecithin, Sea salt, Locust bean gum, Natural flavour, Gellan gum, Zinc oxide, Vitamin A palmitate, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D₂.

Check Lait d’Amande non sucré against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast