Is Lait de chèvre Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait de chèvre partiellement écrémé, Palmitate de vitamine A, Vitamine D₂, Acide folique. Peut contenir du lait. Ingredients: Partly skimmed goat milk, Vitamin A palmitate, Vitamin D, Folic acid. May contain milk.
Check Lait de chèvre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lait de chèvre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMildNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


