Is Lakanto Golden Monkfruit Sweetener, 8.29 oz, 8 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extrac

Check Lakanto Golden Monkfruit Sweetener, 8.29 oz, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakanto Golden Monkfruit Sweetener, 8.29 oz, 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCoffeeCooking