Is Lakanto Icing Powder Replacement Monkfruit Sweetener 200g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Classic Monkfruit Sweetener (Erythritol and Monk Fruit Extract (1%))
Check Lakanto Icing Powder Replacement Monkfruit Sweetener 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto Icing Powder Replacement Monkfruit Sweetener 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lakanto Icing Powder Replacement Monkfruit Sweetener 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


