Is Lakanto Maple Flavoured Syrup With Monkfruit Sweetener Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glycerine, Lakanto Monkfruit Sweetener (Erythritol and Monk Fruit Extract (1%)), Natural Flavour, Salt, Vegetable Gum (Cellulose Gum), Natural Colour (150a), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative [Potassium Sorbate].
Check Lakanto Maple Flavoured Syrup With Monkfruit Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto Maple Flavoured Syrup With Monkfruit Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


