Is Lakanto No Added Sugar Energy Ball Mix Mocha Cocoa 200g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lakanto Golden Monkfruit Sweetener (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Coconut Flour (22%), Flax Meal, Oat Flour, Cocoa Powder Low Sodium (9%), Pea Protein Isolate, Quinoa Flour, Shredded Coconut (4%), Inulin (Chicory Root Fibre), Natural Coffee Flavour (0.8%)
Check Lakanto No Added Sugar Energy Ball Mix Mocha Cocoa 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto No Added Sugar Energy Ball Mix Mocha Cocoa 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lakanto No Added Sugar Energy Ball Mix Mocha Cocoa 200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


