Is Lakanto Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Sunflower Cups Sweetened With Monkfruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Non-gmo Lakanto Monkfruit Sweetener (erythritol And Monk Fruit Extract), Tapioca Fiber, Flax Seeds, Acacia Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Lakanto Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Sunflower Cups Sweetened With Monkfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lakanto Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Sunflower Cups Sweetened With Monkfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


