Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+MILK AND *WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *MILK POWDER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO), AND *+VANILLA), *SALTED PEANUT BUTTER, AND *PEANUT FLOUR.
Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


