Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+MILK AND *WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *MILK POWDER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO), AND *+VANILLA), *SALTED PEANUT BUTTER, AND *PEANUT FLOUR.
Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


