Is Lake Champlain Chocolates, Dark Chocolate Solid Bunny 5 Inch, 3.7 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate ( Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, And Vanilla), Organic, Fair For
Check Lake Champlain Chocolates, Dark Chocolate Solid Bunny 5 Inch, 3.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lake Champlain Chocolates, Dark Chocolate Solid Bunny 5 Inch, 3.7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Lake Champlain Chocolates, Dark Chocolate Solid Bunny 5 Inch, 3.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


