Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT & ALMONDS, SEA SALT & ALMONDS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+MILK AND *+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+MILK POWDER, AND *+VANILLA), *ROASTED ALMONDS, AND SEA SALT.
Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT & ALMONDS, SEA SALT & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, MILK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT & ALMONDS, SEA SALT & ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


