Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+DARK AND *WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *MILK POWDER, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO), AND *+VANILLA), *SALTED PEANUT BUTTER, AND *PEANUT FLOUR.

Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping