Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, AND *+VANILLA).

Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking