Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, AND *+VANILLA), *PUMPKIN SEEDS, *VANILLA POWDER, *CINNAMON, AND *CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Oat Free? LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC | Spoonful