Is LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, AND *+VANILLA), *PUMPKIN SEEDS, *VANILLA POWDER, *CINNAMON, AND *CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAKE CHAMPLAIN CHOCOLATES, ORGANIC SPICY AZTEC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


