Is Lakeshore Blend K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lakeshore Blend K-cup Pods Contains A Blend Of Coffees From Guatemala, El Salvador And Ethiopia

Check Lakeshore Blend K-Cup Pods Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lakeshore Blend K-Cup Pods Medium Roast is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee