Is Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate English Toffee Bark With Sea Salt 5oz Bag (3 Bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Vanilla), Toffee Pieces (Sugar, Palm Oil, Dairy Butter (Milk), Almonds (Roasted In Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin Emulsifier), Sea Salt (Mediterranean Sea Salt)

Check Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate English Toffee Bark With Sea Salt 5oz Bag (3 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Laketown Handcrafted Chocolates Dark Chocolate English Toffee Bark With Sea Salt 5oz Bag (3 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing